Verzija za štampanjePDF верзија

Drugi saziv

19.10 1996.  godine – 26. 12 1997. godine

 

R/b IME I PREZIME DATUM I MJESTO ROĐENjA SAZIV
SRPSKA DEMOKRATSKA STRANKA
1 ARSENOVIĆ ĐOJO 06.01 1952 Bijeljina II, V, VI
2 BATINIĆ TOMISLAV 25.01 1955 Sokolac I,II
3 BERETA ALEKSANDAR 31.10 1939 Prijedor II
4 BUHA ALEKSA 21.11 1939 Gacko I, II, III
5 VASIĆ NEMANjA 31.10 1954 Prnjavor II, III, IV, V
6 VJEŠTICA MIROSLAV 27.09 1947 B. Krupa I, II, III
7 VRKEŠ VLADO 18.08 1964 S. Most II
8 VUKOVIĆ DUŠAN 10.11 1933 Derventa II, III
9 VUJOVIĆ MILORAD 21.01 1954 Bileća II, III, IV
10 VUČUROVIĆ BOŽIDAR 14.10 1936 Trebinje II ,III
11 ĐURIĆ BORIVOJE 05.07 1957 S. Brod II
12 ERCEG NIKOLA 10.08 1943 Glamoč I, II
13 JELIĆ MILAN 26.03 1956 Modriča II
14 KALINIĆ DRAGAN 19.09 1948 Sarajevo I, II, III, IV, V, VI
15 KNEŽEVIĆ SAVO 27.01.1957 Teslić I, II, III
16 KOZIĆ DUŠAN 08.12 1958Ljubinje I, II
17 KOJIĆ SIMO 16.01 1954Brčko II, III, V
18 KRNjAJIĆ MILAN 09.07 1950K. Dubica II, III
19 KUZMANOVIĆ MILORAD 26.07 1950K. Varoš I, II
20 KUZMIĆ MILORAD 30.09 1950K. Varoš II
21 LAZIĆ MITAR 08.11 1939 Novi Grad II, III, IV
22 LAJŠIĆ DUŠAN 04.08 1938 Novi Grad II
23 LALOVIĆ GRUJO 03.01.1959Kalinovik I, II
24 MAKSIMOVIĆ VOJISLAV 04.08 1935 Srbinje I, II, IV
25 MARIĆ MILAN 01.01 1949Nevesinje II
26 MILIĆ BORIVOJE 01.09 1954 Vlasenica II, IV
27 MEDIĆ STEVAN 09.01 1951 Šipovo I, II, V
28 NEŠKOVIĆ LjILjANA 31.03 1951 Pale II, IV
29 PAVIĆ MARKO 26.10 1947Prijedor II,V,VI,VII,VIII
30 PARAVAC BORISLAV 18.02 1943 Doboj II, III, IV, V
31 PERIĆ MILADIN 22.10 1958Bijeljina II
32 PEJOVIĆ DUŠKO 12.02 1962Čajniče I, II, V
33 PIVAŠEVIĆ STANKO 31.08 1965Gradačac II, III, VI
34 POPOVIĆ DUŠAN 02.06 1947Srbac II
35 POPOVIĆ GORAN 03.05 1955 Gradiška I, II, V
36 RADIĆ STEVO 29.10.1958 Bijeljina II,III
37 SAVOVIĆ BRANIMIR 10.06 1953 Sarajevo II, III, IV
38 SIMIĆ LjUBISAV 08.08 1953Bratunac II
39 SENDIĆ BORIVOJ 05.09 1929 Modriča II, III
40 TUPAJIĆ MILAN 02.06 1954 Sokolac II, III, IV, V, VI
41 ŠAROVIĆ MIRKO 16.09 1956 Rogatica II, III
42 ŠINIK LAZO 25.11 1957 Gradiška II
43 TOHOLj MIROSLAV 11.04 195Ljubinje II
44 TOŠIĆ MOMIR 18.04 1954 H.Pijesak I, II, III
45 ĆETOJEVIĆ VLADO 05.07 1947Laktaši II, III
*29 AREŽINA MLADEN   II,
*9 KRŠIĆ MLADEN 17.05 1954 Stanari II, VII,VIII
SAVEZ ZA MIR I PROGRES
46 ILIĆ DRAGUTIN 15.09.1947 Banja Luka II, IV
47 TPIVANOVIĆ DRAGOLjUB 22.01 1953 Novi Grad II, III, V
48 LATINOVIĆ ĐORĐE 03.11 1961B. Krupa II
49 MIRJANIĆ ŽELjKO 17.10 1959 Banja Luka II,III,VII, VIII
50 BAŠTINAC NENAD 16.10 1950 Laktaši II, III, IV
51 VUČKOVIĆ OBRAD 23.04 1936 Bileća II, III
52 STANKOVIĆ MILOVAN 18.08 1949 Doboj II
53 PRODANOVIĆ LAZAR 01.03 1957 Bratunac II, III, V, VI
54 MIRKOVIĆ MILE 20.10 1950 Bijeljina II, III
55 MALIĆ MOMIR 19.10 1946 Prnjavor II, IV
SRPSKA RADIKALNA STRANKA (SRS)
56 POPLAŠEN NIKOLA 15.12.1951. Sombor II, III
57 DAMJANOVIĆ PANTELIJA 05.08.1952. Banja Luka II, III
58 JOVANOVIĆ DRAGAN 18.12.1962. Srbinje II
59 BLAGOJEVIĆ MIRKO 01.08.1956. Bijeljina II, III
60 RADOVANOVIĆ MIROSLAV 12.06.1957. Goražde II, IV
61 PERKOVIĆ MIKO 15.06.1958. Bijeljina II, IV
*60 SPAIĆ MARKO 04.06.1934. Trebinje II, III, IV
*61 ŠAINOVIĆ MIRJANA 28.10 1951 Doboj II, III
DEMOKRATSKI PATRIOTSKI BLOK (DPB)  
62 SAVIĆ LjUBIŠA 11.08 1958 Bijeljina II
63 ČEGAR NEDELjKO   II
*63 GUTIĆ SLOBODAN 05.03.1943. Gacko II
SRPSKA STRANKA KRAJINE (SSK)
64 LAZAREVIĆ PREDRAG 28.05.1929. Banja Luka II
SRPSKA PATRIOTSKA STRANKA (SPS)  
65 ŽUPLjANIN SLAVKO 28.03.1956. Banja Luka II
STRANKA DEMOKRATSKE AKCIJE (SDA)
66 AHMIĆ MEHMEDALIJA 05.06 1949 Bratunac II, III
67 BALIĆ HASAN 26.11 1934 Sarajevo II
68 BEĆIROVIĆ HASAN 12.10 1956 Srebrenic II, III, IV
69 BIČO SAFET 09.05 1953 Čajniče II, III, IV
70 DELIĆ DžEVDO 17.03 1926 Visoko II
71 DUDAKOVIĆ MESUD   II
72 DUGALIJA MURALEM   II
73 MUHAMEDAGIĆ FIKRET   II
74 RIZVAN ELVEDIN 24.03 1959 Prijedor II, III, IV
75 SALIHBEGOVIĆ SMAIL 07.04 1959 Bijeljina II ,III
76 SELIMOVIĆ MIDHAT 01.04 1944 Tuzla II, III
77 HAMIDOVIĆ BESIM 05.12 1964 Zvornik II, III
78 HADžIRAŠIDAGIĆ FARUK 20.05 1936 Doboj II, III
79 ŠEPO ISMET 09.01 1956 Višegrad II, III
SAVEZ ZA BiH
80 ŠAŠIVAREVIĆ DžEVAD 14.09.1946. Banja Luka II, III, IV
81 DEDIĆ TEMIN 23.01.1944. Doboj II
SDP – UBSD – MBO – HSS
82 IBRAHIMPAŠIĆ SMAIL 26.11.1942. Gradačac Ii, III
83 TOMLjANOVIĆ TOMISLAV 14.05.1953. Derventa II, IV, V, VI